16th March 2018

Nice, France

ISKA World Cruiserweight  title 88.5kg K-1 Rules

Ibrahim Topyurek (Turkey) v Gregory Grossi (France)

 

17th March 2018

Wurzburg, Germany

ISKA Challenger Semi-Pro World title 85kg K-1

Filip Topic (Croatia) v Dominik Santl (Germany)

 

24th March 2018

Munich, Germany

ISKA Challenger Semi-Pro World title 65kg K-1

Yunus Korkmaz (Germany) v to be confirmed

 

31st March 2018

Hermalle Sous Argenteau, Belgium

ISKA European Light-middleweight title 72.5kg MT

Soufiane Ait Ouccime (Belgium) v Omar Samb (France)

 

31st March 2018

Meaux, France

ISKA European Super-welterweight title 70kg OR

Marvin Ulrich (France) vs Maike Garros (France)

 

31st March 2018

Dundee, Scotland UK

ISKA Challenger Semi-Pro World title 67kg FC

Dean Sutherland (Scotland) v Zac Evans (England)

 

7th April 2018

Persan, France

ISKA World Lightweight title 61kg OR

Mohamed Karbal (France) v Rocco La Rosa (Belgium)

 

21st April 2018

Chevigny Saint Sauveur, France

ISKA European Super-lightweight title 63.5kg K-1 Rules

Arthur Siong (France) v Aziz Moustakim (France)

 

21st April 2018

Sainte Maxime, France

ISKA European Super-featherweight title 59kg FR

Jonathan Barki (France) v Salvatore Castro (Italy)

 

29th April 2018

London, England UK

ISKA World Light-heavyweight title 81.5kg FC

Jon Durrant (England) v Bruno Barreto Lopez (Spain)

 

5th May 2018

Santa Cruz, Tenerife

ISKA World Light-middleweight title 72.5kg K-1 Rules

Youssef Assouik (Denmark) v Maykel Garcia (Spain)

 

11th May 2018

Oviedo, Spain

ISKA World Super-cruiserweight title 95kg OR

Mamadou Keta (Belgium) v Alberto Tapia (Spain)

12th May 2018

Ronse, Belgium

ISKA Challenger Semi-Pro European title 63.5kg K1

Marzouki Sofyen (Belgium) v Cian Michael (Ireland)

 

12th May 2018

Dublin, Ireland

ISKA World Light-middleweight title 81.5kg K-1 Rules

Kevin Ward (England) v Dawid Blaszke (Poland)

 

19th May 2018

Alfreton, England

ISKA Challenger Semi-Pro World title 78kg K-1

Karl Johnson (England) v To be Confirmed

 

20th May 2018

Nagoya, Japan

ISKA World Bantamweight title 55kg MT

Shirou Matsumoto (Japan) v To be confirmed

 

9th June 2018

Antwerp, Belgium

ISKA World Cruiserweight title 88.5kg MT

Filip Verlinden (Belgium) v To be Confirmed

 

15th June 2018

New York, USA

ISKA World Light-middleweight title 72.5kg FC

Jose Rodriguez (Spain) v Derek Odensmith (USA)

 

16th June 2018

Perth, Australia

ISKA World Middleweight title 75kg MT

Adam Bailey (Australia) v Pongpat Samniangmia (Thailand)

 

26th June 2018

Lund, Sweden

ISKA Women’s European Featherweight title 57kg MT

Elna Nilsson (Sweden) v Cindy Silvester (France)